Official Software
Get notified when we add a new JonwayOther Model Manual
Summary of Content
JONWAY 150T-8 PARTS CATALOGUE 图1 Draft 1 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER Part NO. YYQJ15001001 YYQJ15001002 YYQJ15001003 YYQJ15001004 YYQJ15001005 YYQJ15001006 GB/T5789-M8×16 YYQJ15001007 YYQJ15001008 YYQJ15001009 GB/T5789-M10×30 GB/T5789-M8×60 GB/T5789-M8×30 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15001000 Description Pipe, Exhaust Muffler(including accelerant) Front Tube, Exhaust Muffler Washer, Exhaust Outlet Washer φ 8 Cap Nut, M6 Asbestos Gasket, Muffler Flange Bolt, M8×16 Fixing Ring, Muffler Rubber Cushion Strip, Muffler Fixing Ring Connecting Plate, Engine Flange Bolt, M10×25 Flange Bolt, M8×50 Flange Bolt, M8×30 Chinese Name 消声器筒(含触媒价) 排气管 排气口连接垫片 垫片φ8 消声器盖型螺母M6 石棉垫 法兰螺栓M8×16 消声器固定卡箍 橡胶条 动力(后减震)联接板 法兰螺栓M10×25 法兰螺栓M8×50 法兰螺栓M8×30 第 1 页 QTY 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 1 图2 Draft 2 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 车架 FRAME Part NO. YYQJ15002001 YYQJ15002002 YYQJ15002003 YYQJ15002004 YYQJ15002005 YYQJ15002006 YYQJ15002007 YYQJ15002008 YYQJ15002009 YYQJ15002010 GB/T5789-M12x115 GB/T6187.1-M12 GB/T5789-M10x120 GB/T6187.1-M10 YYQJ15002011 GB/T12615 Model Part No. Chinese Name 车架 左、右脚蹬 脚蹬固定轴 开口销 弹簧φ5.8 钢珠φ6 动力吊架 吊架摇臂 吊架轴M10X245 开口销 法兰螺栓M12x115 法兰锁紧螺母M12 法兰螺栓M10X120 法兰锁紧螺母M10 铭牌 铭牌铆钉 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15002000 Description Frame Footrest L、R Footrest Bracket Clip Pin Spring φ5.8 Steel Ball φ6 Engine Mount HANGER ROCKER Engine Mount Bolt, M10X245 Clip Pin Bolt, M12×115 Flange Lock Nut, M12 Bolt, M10×120 Flange Lock Nut, M10 Statutory Inscription Plate Rivet, Statutory Inscription Plate 第 2 页 QTY 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 0.1 图3 Draft 3 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Part NO. YYQJ15003001 YYQJ15003002 YYQJ15003003 YYQJ15003004 GB/T5789-M6×25 YYQJ15003005 YYQJ15003006 YYQJ15003007 YYQJ15003008 YYQJ15003009 YYQJ15003010 YYQJ15003011 主支架/侧支架 MAIN / SIDE STAND Model Part No. Chinese Name 主支架 侧支架 主支架轴 φ15X153 主支架缓冲块 法兰螺栓M6×25 垫片 开口销 台阶螺栓 主支架内弹簧 主支架外弹簧 侧支架外弹簧 侧支架内弹簧 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15003000 Description Main Stand Assy Side Stand Assy MAIN GASKET SHAFT Retainer Rubber, Main Stand Flange Bolt, M6×25 Washer Clip Pin Step Bolt, M10X12X8 Side Spring, Main Stand Spring, Main Stand Spring, Side Stand Side Spring, Side Stand 第 3 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图4 Draft 4 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 后货架 REAR BAGGAGE RACK Part NO. YYQJ15004001 YYQJ15004002 GB/T5789-M10×35 GB/T5789-M10×20 GB/T6177.1-M6 YYQJ15004003 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15004000 Description Baggage Rack Baggage Rack Decorating Cover Chinese Name 载物架 载物架装饰板 法兰螺栓M10×35 法兰螺栓M10×20 法兰螺母M6 橡胶防水帽 Flange Bolt,M10×35 Flange Bolt,M10×20 Flange Nut, M6 Rubber tarpaulin 第 4 页 QTY 1 2 1 2 4 1 图5 Draft 5 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 方向把/方向把罩 HANDLE, METER CASE Part NO. YYQJ15005001 GB/T5789-M10×45 YYQJ15005002 GB/T6187.1-M10 YYQJ15005003 GB/T5789-M8×16 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 YYQJ15005004 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15005000 Model Part No. Chinese Name 方向把 法兰螺栓M10×45 锁紧套 法兰锁紧螺母M10 方向把下罩 法兰螺栓M8×16 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 夹片4.2mm Description Handle Comp Flange Bolt, M10×45 Lock Collar Flange Lock Nut, M10 Cover of bandlebar Rear Flange Bolt,M8×16 Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Clamp, 4.2mm 第 5 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 2 图6 Draft 6 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Part NO. YYQJ15006001 YYQJ15006002 YYQJ15006003 YYQJ15006004 GB/T818-M5×25 GB/T818-M5×12 YYQJ15006005 YYQJ15006006 YYQJ15006007 操纵手把/后视镜/钢索/开关 HANDLEBAR, REAR VIEW MIRROR, CABLE & SWITCH Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15006000 Description Rubber Grip, L. Handle Switch Assy, L. Handlebar Rubber Grip, R. Handle(Throttle Control) Switch Assy, R. Handlebar Screw, M5×25 Screw, M5×20 Throttle Cable Rear View Mirror, L. Rear View Mirror, R. Chinese Name 左把手套 左手把开关 右把手套(油门转把) 右手把开关 十字盘头螺钉M5×25 十字盘头螺钉M5×20 油门线 左后视镜组件 右后视镜组件 第 6 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 图7 Draft 7 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 燃油箱 FUEL TANK Part NO. YYQJ15007001 GB/T5789-M6×16 YYQJ15007002 YYQJ15007003 GB/T9074.14-M6×16 YYQJ15007004 YYQJ15007005 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYQJ15007006 YYQJ15007007 YYQJ15007009 YYQJ15007009 YYQJ15007010 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15007000 Description Fuel Level Sensor Bolt, M6×16 Oil Seal Gasket for Sensor Fuel Tank Assy Bolt with Washer, M6×16 Cap Assy, Fuel Tank Fuel Valve Assy Bolt, M6×12 Fuel Tube Fuel Filter Clip, Fuel Tube φ5 Vacuum Air Tube Clip, Fuel Tube φ4 Chinese Name 汽油传感器 法兰螺栓M6×16 传感器油封 油箱 六角头带垫圈螺栓M6×16 油箱盖 油箱开关 法兰螺栓M6×12 汽油管 过滤器 油管卡簧φ5 负压管 油管卡簧φ4 第 7 页 QTY 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 2 图8 Draft 8 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 方向柱/前减震 STEERING / FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER Part NO. YYQJ15008001 YYQJ15008002 YYQJ15008003 GB/T5789-M8×1.25×40 YYQJ15008004 YYQJ15008005 YYQJ15008006 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYQJ15008007 Chinese Name 上钢碗全套 下钢碗全套 下联板 法兰螺栓M8×1.25×40 前左减震器 前右减震器 前轮泥板前部 法兰螺栓M6×12 线夹 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15008000 Description Top Protrude, Steel Ball Bowl Assy Bottom Concave, Steel Ball Bowl Assy Lower Bridge Assy, Steer Stem Bolt, M8×1.25×40 L. Front Shock Absorber R. Front Shock Absorber Front Mudguard Bolt, M6×12 Clip 第 8 页 QTY 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 4 1 图9 Draft 9 Part NO. NO. 1 YYQJ15009001 2 YYQJ15009002 3 YYQJ15009003 4 YYQJ15009004 5 YYQJ15009005 6 YYQJ15009006 7 YYQJ15009007 8 YYQJ15009008 9 YYQJ15009009 10 GB/T6187.1-M12 前轮 FRONT WHEEL Model Part No. Chinese Name 前轮轴M12×245 前轮辋 前轮轴隔套组合 前轮胎 气门嘴 气门嘴盖 传动器(车速里程计数器) 里程表线 衬套φ12×φ20×34 法兰锁紧螺母M12 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15009000 Description Axle, Front Wheel, M12×245 Rim, Front Wheel Separate Collar Set, Front Wheel Axle Tyre, Front Wheel 100/80-16 Tubeless Valve Cap, Tubeless Valve Count Gear Box, Odometer Cable, Odometer Collar, φ12×φ20×34 Flange Lock Nut, M12 第 9 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 10 Draft 10 Part NO. NO. 1 YYQJ15010000 2 YYQJ15010001 3 GB/T5789-M6×22 4 YYQJ15010002 5 YYQJ15010003 6 YYQJ15010004 7 GB/T6187.1-M6 8 YYQJ15010005 9 YYQJ15010006 10 GB/T818-M4×12 11 GB/T95-φ4 12 GB/T93-φ4 13 YYQJ15010007 14 YYQJ15010008 15 YYQJ15010009 16 YYQJ15010010 17 YYQJ15010011 18 GB/T5789-M8×25 19 YYQJ15010012 20 YYQJ15010013 21 YYQJ15010014 22 YYQJ15010015 23 GB/T2672-M8×25 前液压制动器 FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE Model Part No. Chinese Name 前液压制动器总成 上泵压块 法兰螺栓M6×22 前刹上泵 前制动手柄 手柄螺栓 法兰锁紧螺母M6 前刹车开关 前刹车开关线 十字盘头螺钉M4×12 平垫圈φ4 φ4弹簧垫圈 油管连接螺栓 铜垫片 液压油管 液压油管线卡 前刹下泵 法兰螺栓M8×25 ABS组件 摩擦片组件 前刹摩擦片固定螺栓 碟刹盘组件 内六角螺栓M8×25 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15010000 Description Front Hydraulic Brake System Cap, Front Hydraulic CTKinder Flange Bolt, M6×22 Front Hydraulic CTKinder Comp Lever, Right Handle Bolt, Front Brake Lever Flange Lock Nut, M6 Switch, Front Brake Wire Cable, Front Brake Switch Screw, M4×12 Plain Washer, φ4 Spring Washer, φ4 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake Copper Washer Hydraulic Hose, Front Brake Clip, Front Hydraulic Hose Caliper Comp, Front Brake Flange Bolt, M8×25 ABS Assy Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake Brake Disc. Assy, Front Wheel Inner Hex Bolt, M8×25 第 10 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 图 11 Draft 11 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Part NO. YYQJ15011001 YYQJ15011002 YYQJ15011003 YYQJ15011004 YYQJ15011005 YYQJ15011006 GB/T6187.1-M17 后轮 REAR WHEEL Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15011000 Description Rim, Rear Wheel Tyre, Rear Wheel 110/80-16 Tubeless Valve Cap, Tubeless Valve Collar, φ17×φ25×22 Collar II, φ17×φ25×5 Flange Lock Nut, M17 Chinese Name 后轮辋 后轮胎 气门嘴 气门嘴盖 衬套 φ17×φ25×22 衬套II φ17×φ25×5 法兰锁紧螺母M17 第 11 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 12 Draft 12 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Part NO. YYQJ28012000 YYQJ28012001 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYQJ28012002 YYQJ28012003 YYQJ28012004 GB/T6187.1-M6 YYQJ28012005 YYQJ28012006 GB/T818-M4×12 GB/T95-φ4 GB/T93-φ4 YYQJ28012007 YYQJ28012008 YYQJ28012009 YYQJ28012010 YYQJ28012011 GB/T5789-M8×35 YYQJ28012012 YYQJ28012013 YYQJ28012014 YYQJ28012015 YYQJ28012016 后渡压制动器 AIR CLEANER Model Part No. Chinese Name 后液压制动器总成 后刹上泵压块 螺栓M6×22 后刹上泵 后制动手柄 手柄螺栓 法兰锁紧螺母M6 后刹车开关 后刹车开关线 十字盘头螺钉M4×12 平垫圈φ4 弹簧垫圈φ4 油管连接螺栓 铜垫片 后液压油管 液压油管线卡 后刹下泵 法兰螺栓M8×35 后刹下泵支架 摩擦片组件 后刹摩擦片固定螺栓 后碟刹盘组件 后碟刹盘紧固螺栓 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15012000 Description Rear Hydraulic Brake System Cap, Rear Hydraulic Cylinder Bolt, M6×22 Rear Hydraulic Cylinder Comp Lever, Left Handle Bolt, Rear Brake Lever Flange Lock Nut, M6 Switch, Rear Brake Wire Cable, Rear Brake Switch Screw, M4×12 Plain Washer, φ4 Spring Washer, φ4 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake Copper Washer Hydraulic Hose, Rear Brake Clip, Rear Hydraulic Hose Caliper Comp, Rear Brake Bolt, M8×35 Bracket,Caliper Comp, Rear Brake Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake Brake Disc. Assy, Rear Wheel Fixing Bolt, Rear Brake Disc. 第 12 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 图 13 Draft 13 座垫 SEAT Part NO. NO. 1 YYQJ15013001 2 YYQJ15013002 3 YYQJ15013003 4 GB/T6177.1-M6 5 YYQJ15013004 6 GB/T5789-M6×25 7 YYQJ15013005 8 YYQJ15013006 9 GB/T9074.14-M6×16 10 YYQJ15013007 11 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15013000 Description Seat Assy Holder,Seat Shaft holder Seat Nut, M6 LOCK BASE,SEAT Bolt, M6×25 Luggage Cabinet Inspecting Plate Bolt with Washer, M6×16 Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Chinese Name 座垫 座垫支架 座垫支架轴 螺母M6 座垫锁座 螺栓M6×25 杂物箱 观察板(杂物箱内盖) 六角头带垫圈螺栓M6×16 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉4.8x16 第 13 页 QTY 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 6 1 1 图 14 Draft 14 前面罩 FRONT COVER Part NO. NO. 1 YYQJ15014001 2 YYQJ15014002 3 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 4 YYQJ15014003 5 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 6 YYQJ15014004 7 YYQJ15014006 8 YYQJ15014007 9 YYQJ15014008 10 GB/T818-M6×16 11 YYQJ15014009 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15014000 Description Front Cover Front Decorating Cover Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Case,Meter Fasten bracket Screw, M6×12 Windshield Screw, M6×16 small decorating cover Chinese Name 前面板 前装饰板 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 仪表壳 固定支架 大扁头螺钉M6×12 挡风玻璃 十字盘头螺钉M6×16 小装饰板 第 14 页 QTY 1 1 3 4 7 1 2 2 1 4 2 图 15 Draft 15 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 脚踏底板/置物箱/置物箱前罩 FOOTREST, LUGGAGE CABINET & ITS FRONT COVER Part NO. YYQJ15015001 GB/T5789-M6x12 GB/T95-f6 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYQJ15015003 YYQJ15015004 YYQJ15015005 GB/T818-M5×16 YYQJ15015006 YYQJ15015007 YYQJ15015008 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYQJ15015009 YYQJ15015010 GB/T5789-M6x16 YYQJ15015011 YYQJ15015012 YYQJ15015010 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15015000 Description Footrest Base Panel Bolt, M6×12 Plain Washer,f6 Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Cover,Battery Tie Rear protecting plastic part Screw, M5×16 Front Cover, Luggage Cabinet Clamp, 4.2mm Protecting plate Bolt, M6×12 Front Luggage Cabinet Hook,Helmet Bolt, M6×16 tool box decoracting cover Tool box cover Limiting cover of tool box Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Chinese Name 脚踏底板 法兰螺栓M6×12 平垫圈¢6 自攻螺钉4.8X16 电瓶盖 绑带 后脚踏护板 十字盘头螺钉M5×16 杂物箱前罩 夹片4.2mm 车头管护板 法兰螺栓M6×12 工具箱 头盔挂钩 法兰螺栓M6×16 工具箱装饰盖 工具箱内盖 工具箱限位盖 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 第 15 页 QTY 1 4 4 24 1 1 2 4 1 6 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 8 图 16 Draft 16 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 车体护板 SIDE & REAR COVERS Part NO. YYQJ15016001 GB/T5789-M6×12 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 YYQJ15016004 YYQJ15016005 YYQJ15016006 YYQJ15016007 YYQJ15016008 GB/T818-M6×16 YYQJ15016001 YYQJ15016002 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 YYQJ15016004 YYQJ15016005 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 GB/T845-ST4.8×12 Model Part No. Chinese Name 前挡泥板 法兰螺栓M6×12 自攻螺钉4.2×16 左护板(前左装饰板) 右护板(前右装饰板) 夹片4.2mm 左边板 右边板 十字盘头螺钉M6×16 左通风孔 右通风孔 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 左装饰板 右装饰板 自攻螺钉4.8×16 自攻螺钉4.8×12 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15016000 Description Front fender Bolt, M6×12 Screw, Tapping ST4.2×16 Left Cover Reft Cover Clamp, 4.2mm Side Holder L Side Holder R Screw, M6×16 airway ,L airway , R Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 L. Decorating Cover R. Decorating Cover Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Screw, Tapping ST4.8×12 第 16 页 QTY 1 3 10 1 1 25 1 1 2 1 1 19 1 1 3 1 图 17 Draft 17 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Part NO. YYQJ15017001 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 GB/T6177.1-M6 YYQJ15017002 YYQJ15017004 YYQJ15017005 YYQJ15017006 YYQJ15017007 GB/T5789-M6×12 GB/T5789-M8×16 YYQJ15017008 YYQJ15017009 YYQJ15017010 后轮挡泥板 REAR MUDGUARD Model Part No. Chinese Name 后挡泥板 自攻螺钉4.8×16 法兰螺母M6 自攻螺钉4.8×16 后轮挡泥板 挡水皮 后轮挡泥板支架A 后轮挡泥板支架B 法兰螺栓M6×12 法兰螺栓M8×16 后牌照支架 圆型侧反光片 后反光牌 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15017000 Description Rear Fender Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Flange Nut, M6 Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Rear Mudguard, Rear Wheel Splash Fender Bracket A, Rear Mudguard Bracket B, Rear Mudguard Flange Bolt, M6×12 Flange Bolt, M8×16 Bracket, Registration Plate Side Retro Reflecting Device Rear fefles reflector 第 17 页 QTY 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 图 18 Draft 18 NO. 1 2 3 4 1 后减震器 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER Part NO. YYQJ15018001 GB/T5789-M10×40 GB/T6185.2-M10×1.25 GB/T5780-M8×32 GB/T96-f10 Model Part No. Chinese Name 后减震器 法兰螺栓M10×40 自锁螺母M10x1.25 六角头螺栓M8×32 加大垫圈¢10 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15018000 Description Rear Shock Absorber Assy Flange Bolt, M10×40 Lock Nut, M10×1.25 Hex Bolt, M8×32 Plain Washer,f10 第 18 页 QTY 2 2 2 2 2 图 19 Draft 19 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Part NO. YYQJ15019001 YYQJ15019002 GB/T5789-M6x12 YYQJ15019003 YYQJ15019004 YYQJ15019005 YYQJ15019006 YYQJ15019007 YYQJ15019008 GB/T5789-M6x16 主电缆 WIRE HARNESS Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15019000 Description Chinese Name 主电缆 喇叭 法兰螺栓M6x12 闪光器 保险盒 保险丝 扎带 套锁 搭铁钱 法兰螺栓M6x16 Wire Harness Horn Flange Bolt, M6×12 Winker Relay Fuse Box Fuse 7A Strip Set Lock Set Earthing Wire Flange Bolt, M6×16 第 19 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 2 8 1 1 2 图 20 Draft 20 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 Part NO. YYQJ15020001 YYQJ15020002 YYQJ15020003 GB/T29.2-M6×10 YYQJ15020004 蓄电池 BATTERY Model Part No. Chinese Name 蓄电池12V9AH 正极线 负极线 十字槽凹穴六角头螺栓M6×10 卡块 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15020000 Description Battery 12V9An Cable, Positive Pole Cable, Grounding Bolt, M6×10 Block 第 20 页 QTY 1 1 2 2 2 图 21 Draft 21 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 仪表 METER Part NO. YYQJ15021001 YYQJ15021002 GB/T845-ST4.2x12 YYQJ15021003 YYQJ15021004 Model Part No. Chinese Name 仪表组件 仪表电缆 自攻螺钉4.2x12 仪表灯灯泡12V3W 十字小盘头螺钉M3x21 JONWAY 150T-12 YYQJ15021000 Description Meter Assy Wire Cable, Meter Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Bulb, Meter Light 12V3W Screw,M3x21 第 21 页 QTY 1 1 4 4 5 图 22 Draft 22 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 前照灯 HEADLIGHT Part NO. YYQJ15022001 YYQJ15022002 YYQJ15022003 YYQJ15022004 YYQJ15022005 YYQJ15022006 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 GB/T818-M6x45 GB/T818-M6x30 YYQJ15022008 Model Part No. Chinese Name 大灯线 前照灯 前大灯反光网 前照灯罩 大灯灯泡12V35W/35 夜小灯灯泡12V5W 自攻螺钉ST4.2×16 JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15022000 Description Wire Cable, Headlight Headlight Comp Reflector Net of Front Lamp Len, Headlight Comp Bulb, Headlight 12V35W/35W Bulb, Position Light 12V 5W Screw, Tapping ST4.2×16 Screw, M6×45 Screw, M6×30 Splain Washer, f 5 十字槽盘头螺栓M6X45 十字槽盘头螺栓M6X30 弹簧φ5 第 22 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 2 2 6 2 2 4 图 23 Draft 23 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Part NO. YYQJ15023001 YYQJ15023002 YYQJ15023003 YYQJ15023004 YYQJ15023005 YYQJ15023006 YYQJ15023007 前转向灯 FRONT TURNING LIGHT Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15023000 Description Front L.Turning Light Assy Front R.Turning Light Assy Len, L. Front Turning Light Len, R. Front Turning Light Bulb, Front Turning Light 12V10W Wire Cable, L. Front Turning Light Wire Cable, R. Front Turning Light Chinese Name 前左转向灯 前右转向灯 前左转向灯罩 前右转向灯罩 转向灯灯泡12V10W 前左转向灯灯线 前右转向灯灯线 第 23 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 图 24 Draft 24 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 尾灯 REAR LIGHT Part NO. YYQJ15024001 YYQJ15024002 YYQJ15024003 YYQJ15024004 YYQJ15024005 GB/T818-M6x16 GB/T95-f6 YYQJ15024006 YYQJ15024007 YYQJ15024008 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15024000 Description Holder, Rear Light Lens, Rear Light Bulb, Rear Light(12V/5w/21w) Bulb, L. & R. Turning Light (12V,10w) Wire Cable, Rear Light Screw, M6×16 Plain Washer,f6 Lens, Rear Registration Plate Light Bulb, Rear Registration Plate Light Wire of rear registration lamp Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Chinese Name 后尾灯座 后尾灯罩 后尾灯灯泡12V5W/21W 后转向灯灯泡12V10W 后尾灯灯线 十字槽盘头螺栓M6X16 平垫圈¢6 后牌照灯罩 后牌照灯灯泡12V5W 后牌照灯灯线 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 第 24 页 QTY 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 图 25 Draft 25 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Part NO. YYQJ15025001 YYQJ15025002 YYQJ15025003 YYQJ15025004 YYQJ15025005 YYPT15025006 GB/T5789-M6×12 GB/T5789-M6×30 GB/T5789-M6×50 YYPT15025007 YYPT15025008 YYPT15025009 GB/T818-M6×35 发动机总成/空滤器 ENGINE COMP & AIR CLEANER Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15025000 Description Chinese Name 发动机总成 化油器 CDI 空滤器 卡箍 空滤器支架 法兰螺栓M6×12 法兰螺栓M6×30 法兰螺栓M6×50 稳压器 继电器 高压包 十字盘头螺钉M6×35 Engine Assy Carburetor Assy CDI Air Cleaner Assy Clip Clip Bolt, M6×12 Bolt, M6×30 Bolt, M6×50 Rectifier Starter Relay Ignition Coil Assy Screw, M6×35 第 25 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 26 Draft 26 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Part NO. YYPT00026001 YYPT00026002 YYPT00026003 YYPT00026004 YYPT00026005 YYPT00026006 随车工具 TOOLS ASSY Model Part No. Chinese Name JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15026000 Description Double Ended Screw Driver Screw Driver Socket Double Ended Spanner 8-10 Inner Hex Spanner Spark Plug Socket Tools Bag 双头螺丝刀 起子手柄 8-10开口扳手 内六角扳手 火花塞套筒 工具袋 第 26 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 27 Draft 27 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 空滤器 AIR CLEANER Part NO. YYQJ15027001 YYQJ15027002 YYQJ15027003 YYQJ15027004 YYQJ15027005 YYQJ15027006 YYQJ15027007 YYQJ15027008 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYQJ15027009 YYQJ15027010 YYQJ15027011 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-8 YYQJ15027000 Description air cleaner assy Body, Air Cleaner Paper Filter Core air cleaner cover Fixing Ring Air Intake Pipe-A Air Intake Pipe-B Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Oil Overflow Tube Plug spring Chinese Name 空滤器总成 空滤器体 纸质滤芯 空滤器盖 卡箍 进气口-A 进气口-B 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 空滤器出油管 堵头 卡簧 第 27 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 1 1 1 第 28 页