Official Software
Get notified when we add a new JonwayOther Model Manual
Summary of Content
JONWAY 150T-2 PARTS CATALOGUE 图1 Draft 1 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 消声器 EXHAUST MUFFLER Model Part No. Part NO. Chinese Name (全包)消声器总成,带触媒 YYTW15001001 (全包)消声器总成 YYTW15001002 后尾装饰罩 GB/T5787-M6X12 法兰螺栓-M6X12 YYTW15001003 不锈钢装饰罩 GB/T5787-M6X12 法兰螺栓-M6X12 GB/T802-M6X30 盖型螺母(全牙)M6X30 YYTW15001004 连接板 YYTW15001005 衬套 GB/T5787-M8X70 法兰螺栓-M8X70 GB/T5787-M8X50 法兰螺栓-M8X50 GB/T5787-M8X40 法兰螺栓-M8X40 GB/T5787-M8X105 法兰螺栓-M8X105 YYTW15001006 石棉垫 JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15001000 Description Exhaust Muffler Rear Decorating Cover Flange Bolt M6×12 Stainless Steel Decorating Cover Flange Bolt M6×12 Cap Nut M6×30 Connecting Plate Bush Flange Bolt M8×70 Flange Bolt M8×50 Flange Bolt M8×40 Flange Bolt M8×105 Asbestos Cushion 第 1 页 QTY 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图2 Draft 2 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 车架 FRAME Part NO. YYTW15002001 YYTW15002002 GB/T5789-M8×40 GB/T6187.1-M8 YYTW15002003 GB/T5789-M10×55 YYTW15002005 YYTW15002006 YYTW15002007 YYTW15002008 YYTW15002009 GB/T6187.1-M10X1.25 YYTW15002010 YYTW15002011 YYTW15002012 YYTW15002013 YYTW15002014 GB/T5789-M8×16 GB/T5789-M6×16 YYTW15002015 YYTW15002016 GB/T9074.14-M6×16 YYTW15002017 GB/T845-4.8X16 YYTW15002018 GB/T5789-M8×35 YYTW15002019 GB/T12615 Chinese Name 车架 喇叭支架 法兰螺栓M8×40 法兰锁紧螺母M8 动力吊架 法兰螺栓-M10X55 动力吊架连杆(吊耳) 动力吊架连杆橡胶A 动力吊架连杆橡胶B 平垫φ10×φ30 吊架连接轴M10×185 法兰锁紧螺母M10X1.25 衬套φ10X5 左边管 右边管 脚踏板左支撑 脚踏板右支撑 法兰螺栓M8×16 法兰螺栓M6×16 车架挡泥板后部 车架挡泥板前部 法兰螺栓M6×16 自功螺钉卡片 自功螺钉-4.8X16 后货架支架 法兰螺栓M8×35 铭牌 铭牌铆钉 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15002000 Description Frame Bracket, Horn Flange Bolt,M8×40 Flange Lock Nut,M8 Engine Mount Flange Bolt M10×55 Connecting Shaft,Engine Mount Rubber A, Connecting Rod,Engine Mount Rubber B, Connecting Rod,Engine Mount Washer φ10×φ30 Engine Mount Bolt, M10×185 Flange Lock Nut, M10X1.25 Bush φ10×5 Side Tube,L Side Tube,R Footrest Panel Stand,L Footrest Panel Stand,R Flange Bolt, M8×16 Flange Bolt, M6×16 Frame Fender,Rear Plate Frame Fender,Front Plate Flange Bolt, M6×16 Clip,Tapping Screw Tapping Screw,4.8×16 Bracket, Rear Carrier Flange Bolt M8×35 Statutory Inscription Plate Rivet, Statutory Inscription Plate 第 2 页 QTY 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 4 2 4 1 4 1 2 图3 Draft 3 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 主支架/侧支架 MAIN / SIDE STAND Part NO. YYTW15003001 YYTW15003002 GB/T5789-M10×30 YYTW15003003 YYTW15003004 YYTW15003005 GB/T5789-M6×30 YYTW15003006 YYTW15003007 YYTW15003008 YYTW15003009 Chinese Name 主支架 主支架衬套 法兰螺栓M10×25 主支架内弹簧 主支架外弹簧 主支架缓冲块 法兰螺栓M6×30 侧支架 侧支架外弹簧 侧支架内弹簧 侧支架螺栓 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15003000 Description Main Stand Assy T-Collar, Main Stand Flange Bolt, M10×25 Side Spring, Main Stand Spring, Main Stand Retainer Rubber, Main Stand Flange Bolt, M6×30 Side Stand Assy Spring, Side Stand Side Spring, Side Stand Bolt 第 3 页 QTY 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图4 Draft 4 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 后货架 REAR BAGGAGE RACK Part NO. YYTW15004001 GB/T5789-M8×40 YYTW15004002 GB/T 5787-M6X12 YYTW15004003 YYTW15004004 YYTW15004005 YYTW15004006 Chinese Name 载物架 法兰螺栓M8×40 靠背 法兰螺栓M6×12 后左扶手 后右扶手 衬套φ20Xφ12X13 橡胶塞 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15004000 Description Handle, Baggage Rack Flange Bolt,M8×40 Backrest Flange Bolt,M6×12 Rear Armrest,L Rear Armrest,R Bush φ20Xφ12X13 Rubber Plug 第 4 页 QTY 1 10 1 4 1 1 2 4 图5 Draft 5 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 方向把/方向把罩 HANDLE, METER CASE Part NO. Chinese Name YYTW15005001 方向把 GB/T5789-M10×40 法兰螺栓M10×40 YYTW15005002 挡风玻璃 GB/T5787-M6X16 法兰螺栓-M6X16 YYTW15005003 十字大盘头螺钉-M6X16 YYTW15005004 导流罩 GB/T845-ST4.2X16 自功螺钉-ST4.2X16 YYTW15005005 仪表前罩 YYTW15005006 卡片 YYTW15005007 仪表壳 GB/T845-ST4.2X16 自功螺钉-ST4.2X16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15005000 Description Handle Comp Flange Lock bolt M10×40 Windshield Flange Bolt,M6×16 Inner Hex Bolt, M8×60 Shroud Screw, TappingST4.8×16 Front Cover,Speedometer Clip Speedometer Cover Tapping Screw,ST4.2×16 第 5 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 2 1 2 图6 Draft 6 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Part NO. YYTW15006001 YYTW15006002 GB/T818-M5×30 YYTW15006003 YYTW15006005 YYTW15006006 YYTW15006007 YYTW15006008 YYTW15006009 YYTW15006010 YYTW15006011 YYTW15006012 YYTW15006013 YYTW15006014 YYTW15006015 YYTW15006016 YYTW15006017 YYTW15006018 操纵手把/后视镜/钢索/开关 Model Part No. HANDLEBAR, REAR VIEW MIRROR, CABLE & SWITCH Chinese Name 油门固定座 油门固定块 十字盘头螺钉M5×30 右把手套(油门转把) 油门线 左把手套 左后视镜组件 左后视镜橡胶套 右后视镜组件 右后视镜橡胶套 内六角螺栓M8×35 螺栓橡胶套 电起动开关 大灯开关 喇叭开关 转向开关 变灯开关 警示灯开关 JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15006000 Description Holder, Throttle at Right Handle Rear Holder, Throttle Cable Screw, M5×30 Rubber Grip, R. Handle(Throttle Control) Throttle Cable Rubber Grip, L. Handle Rear View Mirror, L. Rubber Cover, L. Rear View Mirror Rear View Mirror, R. Rubber Cover, R. Rear View Mirror Inner Hex Bolt, M8×35 Rubber Collar, R. & L. Rear View Mirror Electric Start Switch Headlight Switch Horn Switch Turning Light Switch Dimmer Switch Passing Switch 第 6 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 图7 Draft 7 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 燃油箱 FUEL TANK Part NO. YYTW15007001 YYTW15007002 YYTW15007003 YYTW15007004 GB/T6187.1-M6 GB/T6187.1-M8 GB/T5789-M6×16 YYTW15007005 YYTW15007006 YYTW15007007 YYTW15007008 YYTW15007009 YYTW15007010 YYTW15007011 GB/T5789-M6×16 GB/T6187.1-M5 Chinese Name 汽油传感器 传感器压板 传感器油封 油箱 法兰锁紧螺母M6 法兰锁紧螺母M8 螺栓M6×16 油箱盖 汽油管 过滤器 油管卡簧φ5 负压管 油管卡簧φ4 汽油泵 螺栓M6×16 法兰锁紧螺母M5 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15007000 Description Fuel Level Sensor Block Cap, Sensor Oil Seal Gasket for Sensor Fuel Tank Assy Flange Lock Nut,M6 Flange Lock Nut,M8 Bolt, M6×16 Cap Assy, Fuel Tank Fuel Tube Fuel Filter Clip, Fuel Tube φ5 Vacuum Air Tube Clip, Fuel Tube φ4 Oil Pump Bolt, M6×16 Flange Lock Nut,M5 第 7 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 米 1 4 米 2 1 2 4 图8 Draft 8 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Part NO. YYTW15008001 YYTW15008002 YYTW15008003 方向柱/前减震 STEERING / FRONT SHOCK ABSORB Chinese Name 上钢碗全套 下钢碗全套 下联板 GB/T5789-M10×1.25×45 螺栓M10×1.25×35 YYTW15008004 前左减震器 YYTW15008005 前右减震器 YYTW15008006 前轮挡泥板 YYTW15008007 里程线夹 YYTW15008008 液压油管线夹 GB/T818-M6×12 十字盘头螺钉M6×12 GB/T5787-M6×20 法兰螺栓M6×20 GB/T5787-M6×16 法兰螺栓M6×16 GB/T6177.1-M6 螺母-M6 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15008000 Description Top Protrude, Steel Ball Bowl Assy Bottom Concave, Steel Ball Bowl Assy Lower Bridge Assy, Steer Stem Bolt, M10×1.25×35 L. Front Shock Absorber R. Front Shock Absorber Front Mudguard Clip,Speedometer wire Clip, Front Hydraulic Hose Screw,M6×12 Flange Bolt,M6×20 Flange Bolt,M6×12 Nut,M6 第 8 页 QTY 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 图9 Draft 9 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 前轮 FRONT WHEEL Part NO. YYTW15009001 YYTW15009002 YYTW15009003 YYTW15009004 YYTW15009005 YYTW15009006 YYTW15009007 YYTW15009008 YYTW15009009 GB/T6187.1-M12 Chinese Name 前轮轴M12×250 前轮辋 前轮轴隔套组合 前轮胎 气门嘴 气门嘴盖 传动器(车速里程计数器) 里程表线 衬套φ12× φ25×21 法兰锁紧螺母M12 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15009000 Description Axle, Front Wheel, M12×250 Rim, Front Wheel Separate Collar Set, Front Wheel Axle Tyre, Front Wheel 130/60-13 Tubeless Valve Cap, Tubeless Valve Count Gear Box, Odometer Cable, Odometer Collar, φ12×φ25×21 Flange Lock Nut, M12 第 9 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 10 Draft 10 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 前液压制动器 FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE Part NO. YYTW15010000 YYTW15010001 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYTW15010002 YYTW15010003 YYTW15010004 GB/T6187.1-M6 YYTW15010005 YYTW15010006 GB/T818-M4×12 GB/T95-φ4 GB/T93-φ4 YYTW15010007 YYTW15010008 YYTW15010009 YYTW15010010 YYTW15010011 GB/T5789-M8×30 YYTW15010012 YYTW15010013 YYTW15010014 YYTW15010015 GB/T2672-M8×25 YYTW15010016 Chinese Name 前液压制动器总成 上泵压块 法兰螺栓M6×22 前刹上泵 前制动手柄 手柄螺栓 法兰锁紧螺母M6 前刹车开关 前刹车开关线 十字盘头螺钉M4×12 平垫圈φ4 φ4弹簧垫圈 油管连接螺栓 铜垫片 液压油管 液压油管线卡 前刹下泵 法兰螺栓M8×30 ABS组件 摩擦片组件 前刹摩擦片固定螺栓 碟刹盘组件 内六角螺栓M8×25 前刹下泵支架 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15010000 Description Front Hydraulic Brake System Cap, Front Hydraulic Cylinder Flange Bolt, M6×22 Front Hydraulic Cylinder Comp Lever, Right Handle Bolt, Front Brake Lever Flange Lock Nut, M6 Switch, Front Brake Wire Cable, Front Brake Switch Screw, M4×12 Plain Washer, φ4 Spring Washer, φ4 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake Copper Washer Hydraulic Hose, Front Brake Clip, Front Hydraulic Hose Caliper Comp, Front Brake Flange Bolt, M8×30 ABS Assy Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Front Brake Brake Disc. Assy, Front Wheel Inner Hex Bolt, M8×25 Bracket,Caliper Comp,Front Brake 第 10 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 1 图 11 Draft 11 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 后轮 REAR WHEEL Part NO. YYTW15011001 YYTW15011002 YYTW15011003 YYTW15011004 YYTW15011005 YYTW15011006 GB/T6187.1-M16 Chinese Name 后轮辋 后轮胎 气门嘴 气门嘴盖 衬套 φ17.2×φ31×59 衬套II φ17.2×φ31×6 法兰锁紧螺母M16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15011000 Description Rim, Rear Wheel Tyre, Rear Wheel 130/60-13 Tubeless Valve Cap, Tubeless Valve Collar, φ17.2×φ31×59 Collar II, φ17.2×φ31×6 Flange Lock Nut, M16 第 11 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 12 Draft 12 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 后液压制动器 REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE Part NO. YYTW15012000 YYTW15012001 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYTW15012002 YYTW15012003 YYTW15012004 GB/T6187.1-M6 YYTW15012005 YYTW15012006 GB/T818-M4×12 GB/T95-φ4 GB/T93-φ4 YYTW15012007 YYTW15012008 YYTW15012009 YYTW15012010 YYTW15012011 GB/T5789-M8×35 YYTW15012012 YYTW15012013 YYTW15012014 YYTW15012015 YYTW15012016 Chinese Name 后液压制动器总成 后刹上泵压块 螺栓M6×22 后刹上泵 后制动手柄 手柄螺栓 法兰锁紧螺母M6 后刹车开关 后刹车开关线 十字盘头螺钉M4×12 平垫圈φ4 φ4弹簧垫圈 油管连接螺栓 铜垫片 后液压油管 液压油管线卡 后刹下泵 法兰螺栓M8×35 后刹下泵支架 摩擦片组件 后刹摩擦片固定螺栓 后碟刹盘组件 后碟刹盘紧固螺栓 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15012000 Description Rear Hydraulic Brake System Cap, Rear Hydraulic Cylinder Bolt, M6×22 Rear Hydraulic Cylinder Comp Lever, Left Handle Bolt, Rear Brake Lever Flange Lock Nut, M6 Switch, Rear Brake Wire Cable, Rear Brake Switch Cross Screw, M4×12 Plain Washer, φ4 Spring Washer, φ4 Connect Bolt, Hose, Front Brake Copper Washer Hydraulic Hose, Rear Brake Clip, Rear Hydraulic Hose Caliper Comp, Rear Brake Bolt, M8×35 Bracket,Caliper Comp,Rear Brake Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake Bolt, Brake Plate Assy, Rear Brake Brake Disc. Assy, Rear Wheel Fixing Bolt, Rear Brake Disc. 第 12 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 图 13 Draft 13 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 座垫 SEAT Part NO. YYTW15013001 YYTW15013002 GB/T6187.1-M6 YYTW15013003 YYTW15013004 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYTW15013005 YYTW15013006 YYTW15013007 Chinese Name 座垫 座垫摇臂 法兰锁紧螺母M6 坐垫锁支架A 坐垫锁支架B 法兰螺栓M6×12 坐垫锁线A 坐垫锁线B 坐垫锁线A护板 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15013000 Description Seat Assy Rocker Arm,Seat Flange Lock Nut, M6 Bracket A,Seat Lock Bracket B,Seat Lock Flange Bolt, M6×12 Wire A,Seat Lock Wire B,Seat Lock Protecting Plate,Wire A,Seat Lock 第 13 页 QTY 1 1 3 1 1 4 1 1 1 图 14 Draft 14 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 前面罩/前置物箱 FRONT COVER/FRONT CARRIER Part NO. YYTW15014001 YYTW15014002 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 YYTW15014003 GB/T6177.1-M6 YYTW15014004 GB/T802-M6 GB/T95-φ6 YYTW15014005 YYTW15014006 YYTW15014007 YYTW15014008 YYTW15014009 YYTW15014010 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYTW15014011 GB/T6177.1-M5 Chinese Name 前面罩 卡片4.2mm 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 十字大盘头螺钉-M6X20 螺母-M6 前置物箱 法兰螺母 -M6 平垫圈φ6 卡片4.2mm 前置物箱中心板 中间护罩 中间护罩小盖 油箱锁盖 卡片4.2mm 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 侧反射器 螺母-M5 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15014000 Description Front Cover Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Cross Screw,M6×20 Nut,M6 Front Carrier Flange Nut,M6 Washer φ6 Clamp, 4.2mm Center Plate,Front Carrier Middle Cover Small Cover,Middle Cover Lock Cover,Fuel Tank Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Side Reflector Nut,M5 第 14 页 QTY 1 8 8 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 7 2 2 图 15 Draft 15 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 脚踏底板/杂物箱/杂物箱外罩 Model Part No. FOOTREST PANEL/LUGGAGE/LAGGAGE COVER Part NO. Chinese Name YYTW15015001 左脚踏底板 YYTW15015002 右脚踏底板 YYTW15015003 左脚踏橡皮 YYTW15015004 右脚踏橡皮 GB/T9074.14-M6X1带垫螺栓-M6X16 YYTW15015005 通风阁 YYTW15015006 夹片4.2mm GB/T845-ST4.8×16 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 YYTW15015007 杂物箱 YYTW15015008 杂物箱外罩 GB/T9074.14-M6X1带垫螺栓-M6X16 GB/T5787-M6×16 法兰螺栓M6X16 YYTW15015009 螺栓固定支架 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 自攻螺钉ST4.2×16 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 YYTW15015010 电瓶盖 YYTW15015011 化油器观察盖 YYTW15015012 夹片4.2mm GB/T845-ST4.8×16 自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 YYTW15015013 后泥板 YYTW15015014 夹片4.2mm YYTW15015015 后反射器 GB/T6177.1-M5 螺母-M5 YYTW15015016 头盔挂钩 JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15015000 Description Footrest Base Panel ,L Footrest Base Panel ,R Footrest Cover,L Footrest Cover,R Bolt, M6×16 Air Intake Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Luggage Cabinet Luggage Cover Bolt, M6×16 Flange Bolt, M6×16 Fixing Bracket,Bolt Screw, Tapping ST4.2×16 Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Battery Cover Observing Cover,Carburetor Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Rear Fender Clamp, 4.2mm Rear Reflector Nut,M5 Helmet Hook 第 15 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 4 1 8 4 1 1 4 2 1 13 2 1 1 3 3 1 4 1 1 图 16 Draft 16 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 车体护板 SIDE & REAR COVERS Part NO. YYTW15016001 YYTW15016002 YYTW15016003 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYTW15016005 YYTW15016006 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 YYTW15016006 YYTW15016007 YYTW15016006 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYTW15016006 YYTW15016007 YYTW15016006 GB/T818-M6X16 YYTW15016007 YYTW15016008 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 YYTW15016010 YYTW15016011 YYTW15016012 GB/T845-ST4.8×16 Chinese Name 左装饰板 右装饰板 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉4.8×16 左边条前段 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉4.2×16 夹片-M6 左边条后段 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉4.8×16 右边条前段 夹片4.2mm 夹片-M6 十字盘头螺栓-M6X16 右边条后段 夹片4.2mm 自攻螺钉4.8×16 后中心装饰板 十字大扁头螺钉-M6X16 后护条 自攻螺钉4.8×16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15016000 Description L. Decorating Cover R. Decorating Cover Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Front Side Panel,L Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.2×16 Clamp, M6 Rear Side Panel,L Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Front Side Panel,R Clamp, 4.2mm Clamp,M6mm Cross Bolt,M6×16 Rear Side Panel,R Clamp, 4.2mm Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Rear Central Decorating Panel Cross Screw,M6×16 Rear Shield Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 第 16 页 QTY 1 1 2 6 1 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 5 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 图 17 Draft 17 NO. 1 2 3 4 后减震器 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER Part NO. YYTW15017001 GB/T5789-M10×40 GB/T6187.1-M10 GB/T5789-M10×32 Chinese Name 后减震器 法兰螺栓M10×40 法兰锁紧螺母M10 法兰螺栓M10×32 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15018000 Description Rear Shock Absorber Assy Flange Bolt, M10×40 Flange Lock Nut M10 Flange Bolt, M10×32 第 17 页 QTY 2 2 2 2 图 18 Draft 18 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 主电缆 WIRE HARNESS Part NO. YYTW15018001 YYTW15018002 YYTW15018003 YYTW15018004 YYTW15018005 YYTW15018006 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYTW15018007 YYTW15018008 YYTW15018009 YYTW15018010 Chinese Name 主电缆 喇叭 闪光器 保险盒 保险丝 扎带 法兰螺栓M6×12 继电器线 继电器 负极线 套锁 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15018000 Description Wire Harness Horn Winker Relay Fuse Box Fuse 7A Strip Set Flange Bolt,M6×12 Wire,Relay Relay Cathode Wire Lock Set 第 18 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 2 8 2 1 1 1 1 图 19 Draft 19 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 蓄电池 BATTERY Part NO. YYTW15019001 YYTW15019002 YYTW15019003 GB/T29.2-M6×10 YYTW15019004 Model Part No. Chinese Name 蓄电池12V7AH 正极线 负极线 十字槽凹穴六角头螺栓M6×10 方形螺母M6 JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15019000 Description Battery 12V7An Cable, Positive Pole Cable, Grounding Cross Bolt, M6×10 Square Nut,M6 第 19 页 QTY 1 1 2 2 2 图 20 Draft 20 NO. 1 2 3 4 仪表 METER Part NO. YYTW15020001 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 YYTW15020002 YYTW15020003 Chinese Name 仪表组件 自攻螺钉ST4.2×16 仪表电缆 仪表灯灯泡12V3W Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15021000 Description Meter Assy Screw, Tapping ST4.2×16 Wire Cable, Meter Bulb, Meter Light 12V3W 第 20 页 QTY 1 3 1 6 图 21 Draft 21 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 前照灯 HEADLIGHT Part NO. YYTW15021001 YYTW15021002 YYTW15021003 YYTW15021004 YYTW15021005 YYTW15021006 YYTW15021007 GB/T95-φ5 GB/T845-ST4.2×12 GB/T5787-M6X20 GB/T5787-M6X12 YYTW15021008 YYTW15021009 YYTW15021010 YYTW15021011 YYTW15021012 YYTW15021013 YYTW15021014 Chinese Name 前大灯 大灯灯泡12V35W/35 夜小灯灯泡12V5W 大灯线 防尘橡胶盖 灯座卡簧 灯泡固定垫片 垫片φ5 自攻螺钉ST4.2×12 法兰螺栓-M6X20 法兰螺栓-M6X12 大灯支架 前左转向 灯灯座 前右转向 灯灯座 前左转向灯罩 前右转向灯罩 转向灯线 转向灯灯泡12V10W Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15021000 Description Headlight Bulb, Headlight 12V35W/35W Bulb, Position Light 12V 5W Wire,Headlight Dustproof Rubber Cover Clip, Light Holder Fixed washer of bulb Washer, φ5 Screw, Tapping ST4.2×12 Flange Bolt,M6×20 Flange Bolt,M6×12 Bracket,Headlight Turning Light Holder,Front,L Turning Light Holder,Front,R Turning Light Cover,Front,L Turning Light Cover,Front,R Wire,Turning Light Bulb,Turning Light 12V 10W 第 21 页 QTY 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 8 1 1 1 1 1 图 22 Draft 22 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 尾灯 REAR LIGHT Part NO. Chinese Name YYTW15022001 后尾灯总成 YYTW15022002 后左转向灯罩 YYTW15022003 后右转向灯罩 YYTW15022004 尾灯罩 YYTW15022005 后牌照灯罩 GB/T845-ST3.8×12 自攻螺钉ST3.8×12 GB/T9074.14-M6X1带垫螺栓-M6X16 YYTW15022006 尾灯螺栓固定支架 YYTW15022007 夹片M6 YYTW15022008 后尾灯/转向灯线 YYTW15022009 后尾灯灯泡12V/5W/21W YYTW15022010 后转向灯灯泡12V/10W YYTW15022011 后牌照灯灯泡 YYTW15022012 后牌照灯线 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15022000 Description Rear Light Holder Turning Light Cover,Rear,L Turning Light Cover,Rear,R Rear Light Cover Licence Light Cover,Rear Screw, Tapping ST3.8×12 Bolt,M6×16 Fixing Bracket,Rear Light Bolt Clamp, M6 Wire,Rear Light/Turning Light Bulb, Rear Light(12V/5w/21w) Bulb, L. & R. Turning Light (12V,10w) Bulb,Rear Licence Light Wire,Rear Licence Light 第 22 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 图 23 Draft 23 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 发动机总成/空滤器 ENGINE COMP & AIR CLEANER Part NO. YYTW15025001 YYTW15025002 YYTW15025003 YYTW15025004 YYTW15025005 YYTW15025006 GB/T5787-M6×16 YYTW15025007 GB/T818-M6×25 YYTW15025008 YYTW15025009 GB/T5787-M6×25 YYTW15025008 Chinese Name 发动机总成 吸风管 卡箍 化油器 空滤器 卡箍 法兰螺栓M6×16 高压包 十字盘头螺钉M6×25 继电器 稳压器 法兰螺栓M6×25 CDI(点火器) Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15025000 Description Engine Assy Air Inlet Pipe Clip Carburetor Air Cleaner Fixing Ring Flange BoltM6×16 Ignition Coil Assy Cross Screw, M6×25 Starter Relay Rectifier Flange Bolt, M6×25 CDI 第 23 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 图 24 Draft 24 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Part NO. YYPT00024001 YYPT00024002 YYPT00024003 YYPT00024004 YYPT00024005 YYPT00024006 随车工具 TOOLS ASSY Chinese Name 双头螺丝刀 起子手柄 8-10开口扳手 内六角扳手 火花塞套筒 工具袋 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15024000 Description Double Ended Screw Driver Screw Driver Socket Double Ended Spanner 8-10 Inner Hex Spanner Spark Plug Socket Tools Bag 第 24 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 25 Draft 25 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 空滤器总成 TOOLS ASSY Part NO. YYTW15025001 YYTW15025002 YYTW15025003 YYTW15025004 GB/T845-ST4.8×12 YYTW15025005 YYTW15025006 GB/T845-ST4.8×12 YYTW15025007 YYTW15025008 YYTW15025009 Chinese Name 空滤器体 滤芯组合 纸质滤芯 海绵滤芯 自攻螺钉ST4.8×12 进气口 空滤器外壳 自攻螺钉ST4.8×12 空滤器出油管 卡簧 卡箍 Model Part No. JONWAY 150T-2 YYTW15025000 Description Body, Air Cleaner Filter Core Assy Paper Filter Core Sponge Filter Screw, Tapping ST4.8×12 Air Inlet Mouth Case, Air Ceaner Screw, Tapping ST4.8×12 Oil Overflow Tube Clip Fixing Ring 第 25 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7 1 1 1