Official Software
Get notified when we add a new JonwayOther Model Manual
Summary of Content
JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE PARTS CATALOGUE 图1 Draft 1 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 风扇及导风系统 VENTILATION SYSTEM Part NO. YYGYL1500101 GB/T5789-M6×25 YYGYL1500102 YYGYL1500103 YYGYL1500104 YYGYL1500105 YYGYL1500106 GB/T9456-ST4.8×16 YYGYL1500107 YYGYL1500108 YYGYL1500109 YYGYL1500110 Chinese Name 风扇叶轮 法兰螺栓M6×25 节流导线夹 上导流罩 涨紧器螺钉橡胶盖 下导流罩 缸头大垫圈 十字槽凹穴六角头自攻螺钉ST4.8×16 风扇罩 观察孔盖 化油器冷却导管 启动马达线夹 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500100 Description Fan Flange Bolt, M6×25 Clip, Overflow Tube A Upper Shroud Rubber Plug Cap, Cramming Screw Lower Shroud Large Gasket, Cylinder Head Hex Screw, Tapping ST4.8×16 Cover, Fan Observing Hole Cap Duct, Carburetor Cooling Clip, Start Motor Cable 第 1 页 QTY 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 图2 Draft 2 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 气缸头盖 CYLINDER HEAD COVER COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500201 YYGYL1500202 YYGYL1500203 YYGYL1500204 GB/T845-ST3.5×10 YYGYL1500205 YYGYL1500206 YYGYL1500207 Chinese Name 气缸头盖 通气压板纸垫 通气压板 气缸头盖密封圈 自攻螺钉ST3.5×10 通气管接头 通气管 通气管卡簧 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500200 Description Cover, Cylinder Head Paper Gasket, Breather Plate Breather Plate Gasket, Cylinder Head Cover Screw, Tapping ST3.5×10 Joint, Breather Tube Breather Tube Clip, Breather Tube 第 2 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 图3 Draft 3 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 气缸头 CYLINDER HEAD COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500301 YYGYL1500302 YYGYL1500303 YYGYL1500304 YYGYL1500305 YYGYL1500306 YYGYL1500307 YYGYL1500308 YYGYL1500309 YYGYL1500310 YYGYL1500311 YYGYL1500312 YYGYL1500313 YYGYL1500314 YYGYL1500315 YYGYL1500316 YYGYL1500317 YYGYL1500318 YYGYL1500319 YYGYL1500320 GB/T95-φ8 GB/T6177.1-M8 GB/T5789-M6×100 YYGYL1500321 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYGYL1500322 YYGYL1500323 YYGYL1500324 GB/T6177.1-M6 YYGYL1500325 YYGYL1500326 Chinese Name 气缸头 进气门 排气门 气门油封 垫片(气门弹簧) 气门内弹簧 气门外弹簧 保持器(气门弹簧) 锁片(气门弹簧) 进气口双头螺柱M6×63 排气口双头螺柱M6×32 火花塞 定位销φ10×φ8×16 凸轮轴 摇臂总成 泄气凸轮弹簧片 摇臂 进气摇臂销 排气摇臂销 摇臂架 平垫圈φ8 螺母M8 法兰螺栓M6×100 气缸头钢垫片 法兰螺栓M6×22 导杆 进气管 卡箍 法兰螺母M6 进气管垫 隔热板 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500300 Description Cylinder Head Valve, In. Valve, Ex. Oil Seal, Valve Stem Washer, Valve Spring Spring, Valve Inner Spring, Valve Outer Retainer, Valve Spring Cotter, Valve Bolt, In. Valve Stud M6×63 Bolt, Ex. Valve Stud M6×32 Spark Plug Pin, Dowel φ10×φ8×16 Camshaft Rocker Arm Assy Over Breather Cam Spring Plate Valve Rocker Arm Pin, In. Rocker Arm Pin, In. Rocker Arm Holder, Rocker Arm Plain Washer, φ8 Nut, M8 Flange Bolt, M6×100 Steel Gasket, Cylinder Head Flange Bolt, M6×22 Guider, Cam Timing Chain Intake Pipe Fixing Ring, Intake Pipe Flange Nut, M6 Gasket, Intake Pipe Insulator, Carburetor 第 3 页 QTY 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 1 6 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 图4 Draft 4 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 气缸体 CYLINDER COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500401 YYGYL1500402 YYGYL1500403 YYGYL1500404 YYGYL1500405 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYGYL1500406 Chinese Name 定位销φ10×φ8×16 气缸体纸垫 气缸体 调整器垫片 调整器 法兰螺栓M6×22 大扁头螺栓M6×12 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500400 Description Pin, Dowel φ10×φ8×16 Paper Gasket, Cylinder Cylinder Gasket, Adjusting Adjusting Assy, Cam Timing Chain Flange Bolt, M6×22 Bolt, M6×12 第 4 页 QTY 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 图5 Draft 5 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 右盖 RIGHT COVER COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500501 GB3452.1-φ19 YYGYL1500502 YYGYL1500503 YYGYL1500504 YYGYL1500505 YYGYL1500506 YYGYL1500507 GB9877-19.8×30×5 GB/T5789-M6×95 GB/T5789-M6×100 GB/T5789-M6×110 GB/T5789-M6×28 Chinese Name 右盖 机油尺密封圈φ19 机油尺 滤网 滤网弹簧 滤网盖 定位销φ8×φ6×14 右盖纸垫 右盖油封19.8×30×5 螺栓M6×95 螺栓M6×100 螺栓M6×110 螺栓M6×28 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500500 Description Cover, R. Crankcase Seal O-Ring, Oil Level Gauge, φ19 Oil Level Gauge Oil Filter Screen Spring, Oil Filter Screen Oil Filter Cap Pin, Dowel φ8×φ6×14 Paper Gasket, R.Crankcase Cover Oil Seal, 19.8×30×5 Bolt, M6×95 Bolt, M6×100 Bolt, M6×110 Bolt, M6×28 第 5 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 2 2 图6 Draft 6 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 右箱体 RIGHT CRANKCASE COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500601 YYGYL1500602 YYGYL1500603 YYGYL1500604 GB/T5789-M6×50 YYGYL1500605 Chinese Name 右箱体 定位销φ8×φ6×14 吊架缓冲套(大减震套) 双头螺柱M6 法兰螺栓M6×50 曲轴箱纸垫(齿轮室盖纸垫) Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500600 Description Right Crankcase Assy Pin, Dowel φ8×φ6×14 Cushion Collar, Engine Mount Bolt, M6×188 Flange Bolt, M6×50 Paper Gasket, Crankcase 第 6 页 QTY 1 2 1 2 2 1 图7 Draft 7 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 左箱体 LEFT CRANKCASE COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500701 GB/T276-6301 GB/T276-6002 GB/T276-6004 YYGYL1500702 YYGYL1500703 YYGYL1500704 GB9877-27×42×7 YYGYL1500705 YYGYL1500706 GB/T5789-M12×16 GB/T95-M12 YYGYL1500707 GB/T6187.1-M8 YYGYL1500708 YYGYL1500709 GB/T276-6204 GB/T276-6202 GB/T276-6203 GB/T95-φ8 GB/T5789-M8×12 YYGYL1500710 YYGYL1500711 GB9877-20×32×6 YYGYL1500712 GB/T5789-M6×35 GB/T5789-M6×25 GB/T5789-M6×32 GB/T5789-M6×28 GB9877-19.8×30×5 YYGYL1500713 Chinese Name 左曲轴箱体 深沟球轴承6301 深沟球轴承6002 深沟球轴承6004 凸轮链条 拉力杆 拉力杆螺栓 油封27×42×7 减震缓冲套(小减震套) 吊架缓冲套(大减震套) 机油放油螺栓M12×16 铝垫圈12 刹车蹄块固定销 法兰锁紧螺母M8 缸体双头螺柱M6 齿轮室盖 深沟球轴承6204 深沟球轴承6202 深沟球轴承6203 铝垫圈φ8 齿轮室放油、进油法兰螺栓M8×12 定位销φ8×φ6×14 齿轮室纸垫 齿轮室盖油封20×32×6 通气管 法兰螺栓M6×35 法兰螺栓M6×25 法兰螺栓M6×32 法兰螺栓M6×28 左曲轴箱体油封19.8×30×5 定位销φ8×φ6×14 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500700 Description Left Crankcase Bearing, 6301 Bearing, 6002 Bearing, 6004 Timing Chain, Cam Tension Stem, Cam Timing Chain Bolt, Tension Stem Oil Seal, 27×42×7 Cushion Collar, Shock Absorb Cushion Collar, Engine Mount Bolt, Drain Engine Oil, M12×16 Washer, M12 Fixing Pin, Brake Shoe Flange Lock Nut, M8 Bolt, M6×195 Gear Box Cover Bearing, 6204 Bearing, 6202 Bearing, 6203 Washer, φ8 Flange Bolt, Filling/Draining Gear Oil, M8×12 Pin, Dowel φ8×φ6×14 Paper Gasket, Gear Box Oil Seal, Gear Box Cap, 20×32×6 Breather Tube Flange Bolt, M6×35 Flange Bolt, M6×25 Flange Bolt, M6×32 Flange Bolt, M6×28 Oil Seal, L. Crankcase, 19.8×30×5 Pin, Dowel φ8×φ6×14 第 7 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 图8 Draft 8 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 左盖 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER Part NO. YYGYL1500801 GB/T845-ST3.5×10 YYGYL1500802 YYGYL1500803 YYGYL1500804 YYGYL1500805 YYGYL1500806 YYGYL1500807 YYGYL1500808 GB/T5789-M6×40 GB/T5789-M6×65 GB/T5789-M6×70 GB/T5789-M6×16 Chinese Name 通气导流板 自攻螺钉ST3.5×10 定位销φ8×φ6×14 左箱盖垫片 主支架制止板 刹车导线夹 溢流管夹 节流导线夹 侧盖 法兰螺栓M6×40 法兰螺栓M6×65 法兰螺栓M6×70 法兰螺栓M6×16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500800 Description Guide Plate for Breather Screw, Tapping ST3.5×10 Pin, Dowel φ8×φ6×14 Gasket, L. Crankcase Cover Retrain Plate, Main Stand Clip, Brake Hose/Cable Clip, Overflow Tube (151RS without) Clip, Throttle Cable (151RS without) Left Crankcase Cover Flange Bolt, M6×40 Flange Bolt, M6×65 Flange Bolt, M6×70 Flange Bolt, M6×16 第 8 页 QTY 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 图9 Draft 9 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 活塞连杆曲轴 PISTON, CONNECTING ROD AND CRANKSHAFT COMP Part NO. YYGYL1500901 YYGYL1500902 YYGYL1500903 YYGYL1500904 YYGYL1500905 YYGYL1500906 YYGYL1500907 8 YYGYL1500908 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Model Part No. Chinese Name 曲轴连杆总成 活塞环钢环 活塞环碳环 活塞环刮片环/油环组合 活塞 活塞销卡簧 活塞销 Description Crankshaft & Connecting Rod Comp Steel Ring (1st Ring), Piston Carbon Ring (2st Ring), Piston Oil Ring Set, Piston Piston Circlip, Piston Pin Pin, Piston 半圆键 Semi-circle Key 图 10 CVT Model Draft 10 CVT Part No. Part NO. YYGYL1501001 YYGYL1501002 YYGYL1501003 YYGYL1501004 YYGYL1501005 YYGYL1501006 GB/T95-φ12 GB/T6177.1-M12 GB/T6187.1-M12 YYGYL1501007 YYGYL1501008 YYGYL1501009 YYGYL1501010 YYGYL1501011 YYGYL1501012 YYGYL1501013 JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1500900 Chinese Name 主动轮风叶 主动轮衬套 主动轮盘 变速滚针 缓冲橡胶 变速盘 垫圈φ12 螺母M12 法兰锁紧螺母M12 从动轮 从动轮盖 驱动轴 中间齿轮(付轴组) 最终轴 最终齿轮 皮带 2 JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1501000 Description Impeller, Primary Driving System Collar, Primary Driving System, φ15×φ24×51.5 Primary Driving System Roll Rod, Speed Shift, Primary Driving System Cushion Rubber Speed Shift Tray Washer, φ12 Nut, M12 Nut, M12 Subordinate Driven System Subordinate Driven Cover Driven Mainshaft Center Gear Final Shaft Final Gear Belt, CVT 第 9 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 QTY 1 1 1 6 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 11 Draft 11 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 起动系统 STARTER IDLE SHAFT COMP Part NO. YYGYL1501101 YYGYL1501102 YYGYL1501103 YYGYL1501104 YYGYL1501105 YYGYL1501106 YYGYL1501107 YYGYL1501108 YYGYL1501109 YYGYL1501110 YYGYL1501111 GB/T95-φ14 YYGYL1501112 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYGYL1501113 GB/T5789-M6×20 Chinese Name 从动齿轮 惰性齿轮组合 销轴 垫片 惰性齿轮 起动摩擦弹簧 惰性齿轮弹簧 惰性齿轮轴 衬套φ13.8×φ18×16 起动轴 起动回归弹簧 垫片φ14 起动杆回归制止板 法兰螺栓M6×12 起动杆 法兰螺栓M6×20 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1501100 Description Driven Gear, (Starter Gear) Starter Idle Gear Assy Pin, Starter Idle Gear Washer, Starter Idle Gear Starter Idle Gear Friction Spring, Starter Idle Gear Spring, Starter Idle Gear Axle, Starter Idle Gear Collar, φ13.8×φ18×16 Kick Start Spindle Assy Spring, Kick Return Washer, φ14 Retrain Plate, Kick Start Spindle Flange Bolt, M6×12 Kick Start Pedal Flange Bolt, M6×20 第 10 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 图 12 Draft 12 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 机油泵 OIL PUMP COMP Part NO. YYGYL1501201 YYGYL1501202 GB/T5789-M6×12 YYGYL1501203 YYGYL1501204 GB/T6177.1-M6 GB/T5789-M6×25 Chinese Name 机油泵 机油泵分隔板 法兰螺栓M6×12 机油泵链轮 机油泵链条 螺母M6 螺栓M6×25 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1501200 Description Oil Pump Cover, Oil Pump Flange Bolt, M6×12 Sprocket, Oil Pump Chain, Oil Pump Nut, M6 Bolt, M6×25 第 11 页 QTY 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 图 13 Draft 13 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 起动电机 STARTER MOTOR Part NO. YYGYL1501301 YYGYL1501302 YYGYL1501303 YYGYL1501304 YYGYL1501305 YYGYL1501306 GB/T95-φ22 YYGYL1501307 YYGYL1501308 YYGYL1501309 GB/T93-φ4 GB/T818-M4×8 GB/T5789-M6×16 Chinese Name 减速齿轮轴 减速齿轮 超越离合器组件 超越离合器滚针 超越离合器齿轮 超越离合器盖 垫圈φ22 四爪倒纹螺母M22 起动电机 起动电机正极线 弹簧垫圈φ4 十字盘头螺钉M4×8 法兰螺栓M6×16 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1501300 Description Electric Start Gear Shaft Electric Start Gear Start Clutch Subassembly Needle Bearing, Start Clutch Start Clutch Gear Start Clutch Cover Washer, φ22 Four Claw Lock Nut, M22 Start Motor Positive Cable, Start Motor Spring Washer, φ4 Screw, M4×8 Flange Bolt, M6×16 第 12 页 QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 图 14 Draft 14 NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 磁电机 GENERATOR Part NO. YYGYL1501401 YYGYL1501402 YYGYL1501403 GB/T5781-M5×12 GB/T6187.1-M12 GB/T5789-M6×22 YYGYL1501404 Chinese Name 磁缸 线圈 触发器 六角头螺栓M5×12 法兰锁紧螺母M12 法兰螺栓M6×22 磁电机线夹 Model Part No. JONWAY 150 LONG GY6 ENGINE YYGYL1501400 Description Generator Assy Magneto Coil, (Stator) Trigger, (Flywheel) Hex Bolt, M5×12 Flange Lock Nut, M12 Flange Bolt, M6×22 Circlip, Generator 第 13 页 QTY 1 1 1 2 1 2 1